Lower House 19

Abd Alkarim Faisal Dughmi


Al Mafraq - Electoral District – First

More

Andre Murad Hawari


Amman - Electoral District – First

More

Suleiman Musa Atwa Abu Yahya


Amman - Electoral District – First

More

اAbdul Rahman Hussein Al - Awaysha


Amman - Electoral District – First

More

Musa Ali Hantash


Amman - Electoral District – First

More

Khalil Hussein Khalil Atieh


Amman - Electoral District – First

More

Ghazi Ahmad Husaein Al Baddawi


Amman - Electoral District – Second

More

Fayez Ismaeel Mohamad Basboos


Amman - Electoral District – Second

More

Dirar Ali Mahmoud Harasis


Amman - Electoral District – Second

More

Ayoub Abdel Kareem Khamees


Amman - Electoral District – Second

More

Ahmad Jameel Abdel Qader Asha


Amman - Electoral District – Second

More

Abed Ali Ilyan Al-Mahsiri


Amman - Electoral District – Second

More

Khaled Khaleel Mahmoud Al Bustanji


Amman - Electoral District – Third

More

Ahmad Mohammad Alsafadi


Amman - Electoral District – Third

More

Omar Antwan Ayed al-Naber


Amman - Electoral District – Third

More

Khaldoun Nawaf Ahmad Hina


Amman - Electoral District – Third

More

Husaein Ali Jareed Al Harases


Amman - Electoral District – Third

More

Saleh Abdul Karim Shehadeh Al - Armouti


Amman - Electoral District – Third

More

Mohammad Yahya Mohammad al-Maharmah


Amman - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Mugheer Abdullah Mugheer Al-Hamlan


Amman - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Kheir Abbadalah Ayyad Abu So'elek


Amman - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Abdullah Menwer Ahmad Abu Zaid


Amman - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Yanal Abd al-Salam Nour al-Din al-Fraihat


Amman - Electoral District – Fifth

More

Adnan Yildar Moshooqa


Amman - Electoral District – Fifth

More

Ramzi Al-Ajarmeh


Amman - Electoral District – Fifth

More

Nimer Abdul Hameed Abdullah Al Sleihat


Amman - Electoral District – Fifth

More

Firas Jameel Ali Al-Saweer


Amman - Electoral District – Fifth

More

Najih Mohammad Qablan


Amman - Electoral District – Fifth

More

Nassar Hasan Salem Al-Qaisi


Amman - Electoral District – Fifth

More

Abdul-mon'em Saleh Shehadeh Al-Odat


Irbid - Electoral District – First

More

Mohammad Diab Abdul Rahman Jaradat


Irbid - Electoral District – First

More

Khaled Ahmad Faleh Al-Shalloul


Irbid - Electoral District – First

More

Mohammad Ahmad Mahmoud Al-Ababneh


Irbid - Electoral District – First

More

Zuhair Salem Al-Hamid


Irbid - Electoral District – First

More

Rashed Mohammed Sulaiman Al - Shouha


Irbid - Electoral District – First

More

Khaled Mousa Issa Abu Hassan


Irbid - Electoral District – Second

More

Abdul Salam Ahmed Mohsen Al Thiabat


Irbid - Electoral District – Second

More

Yahya Hussien Obeidat


Irbid - Electoral District – Second

More

Fawaz Mahmoud Alzu’bi


Irbid - Electoral District – Second

More

Salim Hosni Salim Al-Omari


Irbid - Electoral District – Third

More

Yasar Mohammad Al-Khasawneh


Irbid - Electoral District – Third

More

Wael Mousa Yousef Razouk


Irbid - Electoral District – Third

More

Mohammad Aqeel Khattar AL-Shatnawi


Irbid - Electoral District – Third

More

Jafar Mahmoud Ahmad Rababah


Irbid - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Mejhem hamad Hussein al-soqour


Irbid - Electoral District – Third

More

Mohammad Tayseer Bani Yaseen


Irbid - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Ali Suleiman Mohammad Al-Ghazawi


Irbid - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Ata Hussein Ibraheem Abdah


Irbid - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Talal Muhammad Abdul-Wali Al-Nsour


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Ahmad Abdel Aziz Ahmad Al-Sarnah


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Mohammad Awad Mohammad Al-Alaqmeh


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Abdel Haleem Marwan Abdel Haleem Al-Hamoud


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Dirar Qisar Atallah Aldaoud


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Emad Zidan Abdel Hameed Al-Edwan


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Nidal Ahmad Ali Al-Hiari


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Fadi Ali Barakat Al-Edwan


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Arif Minwiar Abdul Rahman Al-Saeedh


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Raed Itaemeh Musa Al-Smairat


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Ahmad Ibraheem Abdel Aziz Al-Qatawneh


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Ghazi Mubarak Ahmad Al-Thneibat


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Ayman Najib Yousef Al-Madanat


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Talib Muhammad Abdul Qadir Al-Sarayrah


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Salem Abdel Hameed Salem Al-Damour


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Odeh Rizq Marzouq Al-Nawaisheh


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Ali Mad Allah Ali Tarawneh


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Haitham Gireis Odeh El Zayadin


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Ayman Hazza Almajali


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Jameel Salem Salameh Al Hashosh


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Mahmoud Ibraheem Mohamad Al-Farajat


Ma'an - Electoral District – First

More

Tayseer Muhammad Halil Kreeshan


Ma'an - Electoral District – First

More

Muhammad Suleiman Issa Al-Hilalat


Ma'an - Electoral District – First

More

Shadi Abdullah Ibrahim Freij


Ma'an - Electoral District – First

More

Salamah Ali Salman Al-Balawi


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – First

More

Mirza Qassem Bollad


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – First

More

Mohammad Jamel Jbrein Al Dhahrawi


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – First

More

Hayel Freeh, Jereas Ayash


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – First

More

Raed Musbah Talab Rbaa


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – First

More

Muhammad Awad Raja Al-Khalayleh


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – First

More

Muhammad Ali Abu Sa'ilik


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – First

More

Muhammad Musa Hilal Al-Ghuwairi


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – First

More

Ahmad Muhammad Qasim Al-Khalayleh


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – Second

More

Ali Salim Alkhalayleh


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – Second

More

Omar Mahmoud Oqla Al-Zayoud


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – Second

More

Suleiman Khleaf Oqla Al Qallab


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – Second

More

Nawaf Fares Alkhawaldeh


Al Mafraq - Electoral District – First

More

Ismail Rashid Abboud Al-Mashqabeh


Al Mafraq - Electoral District – First

More

Yazan Hussein Suleiman Shdeifat


Al Mafraq - Electoral District – First

More

Mohamad Ahmad Khleaf Mrayat


Al Tafeliah - Electoral District – First

More

Osama Saqr Attia Al-Qawabah


Al Tafeliah - Electoral District – First

More

Abdullah Ali Khalil Awad


Al Tafeliah - Electoral District – First

More

Mohammad ismael ali al-saudi


Al Tafeliah - Electoral District – First

More

Abdul Raheem Falah Al-Ma’ayah


Madaba - Electoral District – First

More

Nassar Faleh Ismeel Al Heesa


Madaba - Electoral District – First

More

Saleh Abdul Jaleel Al-Wukhiyan


Madaba - Electoral District – First

More

Majdi Nawras Jeries Al Yaqoub


Madaba - Electoral District – First

More

Zaid Ahmad Ali Al-Atoum


Jerash - Electoral District – First

More

Nawash Oqlh Attia Al-Qawqazah


Jerash - Electoral District – First

More

Majed Mohammad Hasan Al Rawashdeh


Jerash - Electoral District – First

More

Omar Ahmad Mohammad Al-Ayasra


Jerash - Electoral District – First

More

Fareed Thalji Farhan Haddad


Ajloun - Electoral District – First

More

Firas Ahmad Mohamad Qoda


Ajloun - Electoral District – First

More

Bilal Mohammad Salim Al Momani


Ajloun - Electoral District – First

More

Khaldoun Hussein Ali Al Shawayat


Ajloun - Electoral District – First

More

Obaid Ahmad Obaid Yassin


Aqaba - Electoral District – First

More

Hasan Salah Saleh Al Riyati


Aqaba - Electoral District – First

More

Tamam Abd Alqader Alriyati


Aqaba - Electoral District – First

More

Theyab Shreiteh Odeh Al-Masaeed


North Bedouin - North Bedouin

More

Habes Rakkad Khaleef Al-Shabeeb


North Bedouin - North Bedouin

More

Ghazi Odeh Owaid Al-Sarhan


North Bedouin - North Bedouin

More

Bassam Mohammad Mufleh Al-Fayez


Center Bedouin - Center Bedouin

More

Mohamad Inad Mohamad Al-Fayez


Center Bedouin - Center Bedouin

More

Abdul Salam Ali Salman Al-Khudair


Center Bedouin - Center Bedouin

More

Eid Muhammad Raja Al-Naimat


South Bedouin - South Bedouin

More

Saleh Sari Muhammad Abu Tayeh


South Bedouin - South Bedouin

More

Tawfeeq Abdullah Bakhit Al-Maraiah


South Bedouin - South Bedouin

More

Mayada Ibrahim Mustafa Ibrahim


Amman - Electoral District – Third

More

Amal Dhaifallah Salim Al-Bashir


Irbid - Electoral District – Fourth

More

Dina Awni Mohamed Al-Bashir


As Salt - Electoral District – First

More

Marwa Abdel Karim Abdel Hamid Al Soob


Al Karak - Electoral District – First

More

Aisha Ahmed Mohammed Al-Hasanat


Ma'an - Electoral District – First

More

Rahaf Muhammad Salim Al-Zawahra


Az Zarqa - Electoral District – Second

More

Rima Mohammed Al-Khalaf Abu Al-Eis


Al Mafraq - Electoral District – First

More

Islam Saleh Madroush


Al Tafeliah - Electoral District – First

More

Asmaa Saleh Mahmoud Al-Rawahneh


Madaba - Electoral District – First

More

Fayza Ahmed Hussein Al-Shehab


Jerash - Electoral District – First

More

Safaa Abdullah Mohammad Al Momani


Ajloun - Electoral District – First

More

Rwaa Suleiman Ahmad Al-Gharabli


Aqaba - Electoral District – First

More

Hadia Muhammad Elyas Sarhan


North Bedouin - Electoral District – First

More

Abeer Abdullah Hraithan Al-Jabour


Center Bedouin - Electoral District – First

More

Zainab Salameh Salman Al Musa


South Bedouin - Electoral District – First

More